Activity
Events
09:57 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476275
42jailwinds1460146
43LivinLegend1455212
44AskoldDalin1450273
45Rohm144299
46Maickl1441142
47FRAg vedagon1431219
48Nabat1420177
49Breakage1388180
50Frachi1371192
51Zearth1359258
52Anorky1358191
53billyonesbay1357263
54TwistedDuelist1352212
55CrangeeR1343256
56Monterey1333127
57Bandit1333222
58KMA FaaN1333125
59MaaV1313155
60Overtime1305215
61SHrulez1296216
62trasid1276198
63Yanyo1269311
64kemz1261161
65Anixavich1220208
66westyy1218198
67fraggerungx1217187
68powah1196267
69walerk1165129
70creeep_064871142160
71Velshu1124272
72Prea1122246
73zZzZUPER1121145
74chancexor1091254
75kuru1082182
76Mimir990141