Activity
Events
13:18 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476275
42jailwinds1460145
43LivinLegend1455212
44AskoldDalin1450272
45Rohm144296
46Maickl1441140
47FRAg vedagon1431219
48Nabat1420176
49Breakage1388179
50Frachi1371191
51Zearth1359257
52Anorky1358190
53billyonesbay1357262
54TwistedDuelist1352211
55CrangeeR1343256
56Monterey1333126
57Bandit1333221
58KMA FaaN1333123
59MaaV1313154
60Overtime1305214
61SHrulez1296215
62trasid1276197
63Yanyo1269310
64kemz1261160
65Anixavich1220207
66westyy1218197
67fraggerungx1217186
68powah1196266
69walerk1165128
70creeep_064871142159
71Velshu1124271
72Prea1122246
73zZzZUPER1121143
74chancexor1091254
75kuru1082181
76Mimir990140