Activity
Events
20:05 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476274
42jailwinds1460143
43LivinLegend1455211
44Rohm145397
45AskoldDalin1450271
46FRAg vedagon1431217
47Nabat1420174
48Breakage1388177
49Frachi1371190
50Zearth1359256
51Anorky1358189
52billyonesbay1357261
53TwistedDuelist1352210
54KMA FaaN1352128
55CrangeeR1343255
56Monterey1333123
57Bandit1333220
58MaaV1313152
59Overtime1305213
60SHrulez1296214
61trasid1276196
62Yanyo1269309
63kemz1261158
64Maickl1231152
65Anixavich1220206
66westyy1218196
67fraggerungx1217184
68powah1196265
69walerk1165126
70creeep_064871142157
71zZzZUPER1127145
72Velshu1124270
73Prea1122244
74chancexor1091253
75kuru1082179
76Mimir990139