Activity
Events
15:43 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476274
42jailwinds1460144
43LivinLegend1455211
44Rohm145398
45AskoldDalin1450272
46FRAg vedagon1431218
47Nabat1420175
48Breakage1388178
49Frachi1371191
50Zearth1359257
51Anorky1358189
52billyonesbay1357262
53TwistedDuelist1352211
54KMA FaaN1352129
55CrangeeR1343255
56Monterey1333125
57Bandit1333220
58MaaV1313153
59Overtime1305213
60SHrulez1296215
61trasid1276196
62Yanyo1269310
63kemz1261159
64Maickl1231153
65Anixavich1220207
66westyy1218196
67fraggerungx1217185
68powah1196266
69walerk1165127
70creeep_064871142158
71zZzZUPER1127145
72Velshu1124270
73Prea1122245
74chancexor1091253
75kuru1082180
76Mimir990139