Activity
Events
08:16 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476273
42jailwinds1460142
43LivinLegend1455210
44Rohm145395
45AskoldDalin1450271
46FRAg vedagon1431217
47Nabat1420174
48Breakage1388176
49Frachi1371189
50Zearth1359256
51Anorky1358188
52billyonesbay1357261
53TwistedDuelist1352209
54KMA FaaN1352127
55CrangeeR1343254
56Monterey1333122
57Bandit1333219
58MaaV1313151
59Overtime1305212
60SHrulez1296213
61trasid1276195
62Yanyo1269309
63kemz1261158
64Maickl1231151
65Anixavich1220205
66westyy1218195
67fraggerungx1217184
68powah1196265
69walerk1165125
70creeep_064871142156
71zZzZUPER1127144
72Velshu1124269
73Prea1122244
74chancexor1091252
75kuru1082178
76Mimir990138