Activity
Events
19:43 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476272
42jailwinds1460140
43LivinLegend1455209
44Rohm145391
45AskoldDalin1450270
46FRAg vedagon1431216
47Nabat1420172
48Breakage1388175
49Frachi1371188
50Zearth1359255
51Anorky1358186
52billyonesbay1357260
53TwistedDuelist1352208
54KMA FaaN1352125
55CrangeeR1343253
56Monterey1333120
57Bandit1333218
58MaaV1313149
59Overtime1305211
60SHrulez1296212
61trasid1276194
62Yanyo1269308
63kemz1261156
64Maickl1231149
65Anixavich1220204
66westyy1218193
67fraggerungx1217182
68powah1196264
69walerk1165122
70creeep_064871142154
71zZzZUPER1127142
72Velshu1124268
73Prea1122243
74chancexor1091251
75kuru1082176
76Mimir990136