Activity
Events
13:56 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41afpsM411485246
42Aaron2861476271
43jailwinds1460138
44Rohm145897
45AskoldDalin1450268
46FRAg vedagon1431214
47Nabat1420170
48Breakage1388173
49Monterey1384120
50Frachi1372186
51Zearth1359253
52Anorky1358184
53billyonesbay1357258
54TwistedDuelist1353206
55KMA FaaN1352121
56CrangeeR1343252
57Bandit1333216
58MaaV1314147
59Overtime1305209
60SHrulez1295210
61Yanyo1269307
62kemz1262153
63Maickl1258156
64Anixavich1220202
65westyy1218191
66fraggerungx1217180
67zZzZUPER1214156
68powah1196262
69creeep_064871142152
70Velshu1125267
71walerk1124127
72Prea1122241
73trasid1117217
74kuru1114189
75chancexor1091249
76Mimir997135