Activity
Events
21:45 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41afpsM411485245
42Aaron2861476270
43jailwinds1460137
44Rohm145895
45AskoldDalin1450268
46FRAg vedagon1431213
47Nabat1420169
48Breakage1388172
49Monterey1384119
50Frachi1372185
51Zearth1359252
52Anorky1358183
53billyonesbay1357258
54TwistedDuelist1353205
55KMA FaaN1352120
56CrangeeR1343251
57Bandit1333215
58MaaV1314146
59Overtime1305208
60SHrulez1295210
61Yanyo1269306
62kemz1262152
63Maickl1258155
64Anixavich1220201
65westyy1218191
66fraggerungx1217179
67zZzZUPER1214155
68powah1196262
69creeep_064871142151
70Velshu1125266
71walerk1124126
72Prea1122241
73trasid1117216
74kuru1114189
75chancexor1091249
76Mimir1001136