Activity
Events
05:29 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476273
42jailwinds1460141
43LivinLegend1455209
44Rohm145394
45AskoldDalin1450270
46FRAg vedagon1431216
47Nabat1420173
48Breakage1388176
49Frachi1371189
50Zearth1359255
51Anorky1358187
52billyonesbay1357260
53TwistedDuelist1352209
54KMA FaaN1352126
55CrangeeR1343254
56Monterey1333121
57Bandit1333219
58MaaV1313150
59Overtime1305212
60SHrulez1296213
61trasid1276194
62Yanyo1269309
63kemz1261157
64Maickl1231150
65Anixavich1220205
66westyy1218194
67fraggerungx1217183
68powah1196264
69walerk1165124
70creeep_064871142155
71zZzZUPER1127143
72Velshu1124269
73Prea1122243
74chancexor1091251
75kuru1082178
76Mimir990137